imagealt

Orario ricevimento settimanale docenti

Filtra per classe
Docenti Orario di ricevimento
ACQUADRO SILVIA
ALBANI VICTORIA DEBORA MARIA
ANIMALI GREGORIO PAOLO
ARA ELISABETTA
BACCINO CARLOTTA Giovedì, 11:30 - 12:15(Video Colloquio)
BALDAN ALBERTO
BALICE VITO DANIELE Venerdì, 08:50 - 09:40(a distanza)
BARIOGLIO FRANCESCA
BARRESI TERESA
BAZZANO DEBORA
BENNARDINO ALESSANDRO
BLANCINI GIANLUCA
BOARIO ANDREA
BOSCIONE FRANCO Venerdì, 09:40 - 10:30(Video Colloquio)
BOTTURA ALESSANDRO
BOZIO VALERIA
BRUNETTI MIRELLA
BUTOK OLENA
CAGLIANO GIANNA
CAGNA LUISA
CANGIOTTI ANDREA
CANOVA MARIA VITTORIA Venerdì, 08:10 - 09:30(a distanza)
CARBONERI GIUSEPPINA
CARRETTA IRMA
CASAZZA CLAUDIA Giovedì, 11:40 - 12:10(a distanza)
CASILLO AURORA
CASTELLARO FRANCESCA
CAVAGNA ANASTASIA CECILIA
CERALLI ELENA
CHIUCCHIURLOTTO LARA
CIBIN FRANCESCA
COCIMANO CARLO
COLOMBO EMANUELA
CONVERSO ELISABETTA
COPPA ZOP PAOLO
COSTANTINO GIOVANNI Giovedì, 15:30 - 15:30(Video Colloquio)
CUGINI MARIA ELISA
CUSUMANO ALESSIA
D'ANGELICO GIANCARLO
DA POZZO DENISE
DAGOSTINO CLAUDIA
DALLA COSTA MONICA GRACIELA
DALLA POZZA FRANCESCA
DE BIANCHI SILVIA
DE CANDIA RAFFAELLA
DE CAROLI LUCIA Giovedì, 12:20 - 13:05(Video Colloquio)
DEBERNARDI ARABELLA
DEFONTE ELISABETTA
DI BRACCIO CARLA
DI GIACOMANTONIO ALBERTO
DODARO LUCIA
ERCOLI LUCA
FALETTO ILARIA
FALLA DELLA GERMANA ISABELLA
FARACO LINA Giovedì, 09:40 - 10:30(Video Colloquio)
FATTA ROSARIO
FEMMINIS MARINA
FERRARI CRISTIAN
FERRARO FRANCESCA
FOGLIETTI ANTONIA Martedì, 08:55 - 09:35(a distanza)
FONTANELLA ALBERTO Mercoledì, 12:15 - 13:05(Video Colloquio)
FOSSATI LORENA
FUSCO LUCA
FUSSOTTO ISABELLA Giovedì, 17:00 - 17:45(Video Colloquio)
GAIDO GIORGIO
GALLANA PAOLO Venerdì, 13:05 - 13:55(a distanza)
GALLARDINO ILARIA
GALVANO FILIPPA
GANGEMI MARIA ANTONIETTA
GARIAZZO ELISA
GARLANDA STEFANO
GHIOTTI GIOVANNA Giovedì, 11:30 - 12:15(Video Colloquio)
GHIOTTI SIMONE
GIACHINO CATERINA
GRAZIANO DANIELA
GROSSO ANNA
GROSSO ENEA
GUARDIA RITA Giovedì, 11:30 - 12:15(a distanza)
GUGLIELMI DAVIDE
LENTINI LEONARDA Giovedì, 09:45 - 10:35(Video Colloquio)
LIOTTA DEBHORAH CALOGERA
LORO MILAN CHIARA Venerdì, 10:30 - 11:15(a distanza)
MAFFIOTTI ALBERTO Giovedì, 15:00 - 15:50
MANAVELLA LORENZA
MARINO CATERINA
MAROSTICA RENATO Giovedì, 12:15 - 13:05(Video Colloquio)
MASONI BARBARA Venerdì, 10:30 - 11:15(Video Colloquio)
MAZZANTI MARIA CRISTINA
MEINI CHIARA
MILANI BARBARA Giovedì, 09:00 - 10:00(Video Colloquio)
MIRABILE MARISTELLA
MONTAPERTO ELENA RITA
MURRONE VINCENZO
NATALE MARCO
NOCERA ISABEL
OTTINA ALESSANDRA Giovedì, 09:45 - 10:30(Video Colloquio)
PADOAN MARINA
PALMIERI PAOLO
PANICCIA ACHILLE
PATRIARCA FRANCESCO
PAVIA LORENA
PERLA BEATRICE Giovedì, 11:30 - 12:15(a distanza)
PIANTINO STEFANO
PONZANA FABRIZIO
POZZATO FILIPPO
PRINA ROBERTA
RAVIGLIONE ANNA Lunedì, 13:10 - 13:50(Video Colloquio)
REALE CLAUDIA JULIANA Giovedì, 09:40 - 10:30(Video Colloquio)
RIBOLDI PAOLA MARIA
RIVETTI ERIKA
ROBUSTELLI CARMINE
ROMANO ALESSANDRO
SALVATORE MILENA
SANTAGIULIANA LARA
SARTORELLO ALICE
SAVERBEGO ELDA
SAVOIA ISABELLA
SCARANGELLA DOMENICO
SCEBBA LINDA Giovedì, 12:20 - 13:00(a distanza)
SCILLA CLAUDIA Venerdì, 10:30 - 11:15(Video Colloquio)
SCOMAZZON ROBERTO
SECCO ANDREA
SILLETTI VALENTINA
SIMONE FRANCESCA
SIVIERO SONIA
SPAGNUOLO DEBORAH
STOPPA STEFANIA
TOLINO VALENTINA Giovedì, 09:40 - 10:30(a distanza)
TOMA' GRAZIA
TORSELLI FEDERICA
TRABALDO TOGNA LETIZIA ANNA
UBERTI MARINELLA Giovedì, 13:05 - 13:55(Video Colloquio)
UGLIENGO FEDERICA
VERDOIA PAOLA
VERGNASCO SILVIA
ZANONE POMA ELISA
ZAPPA BARBARA