imagealt

Orario ricevimento settimanale docenti

Filtra per classe
Docenti Orario di ricevimento
ACQUADRO SILVIA Mercoledì, 11:30 - 12:15(Video Colloquio)
ALCAMO STEFANO
ANTONICELLI Pietro Mercoledì, 09:20 - 10:15(Video Colloquio)
ARA ELISABETTA
BACCINO CARLOTTA Venerdì, 08:55 - 09:40(a distanza)
BALDAN ALBERTO
BALICE VITO DANIELE Mercoledì, 11:30 - 12:15(a distanza)
BARIOGLIO FRANCESCA Martedì, 08:00 - 08:50(a distanza)
BARRESI TERESA Mercoledì, 12:15 - 13:05(Video Colloquio)
BAZZANO DEBORA
BELLINAZZO CONSUELO Mercoledì, 17:15 - 18:15(a distanza)
BENNARDINO ALESSANDRO Giovedì, 10:40 - 11:30(Video Colloquio)
BERTOLI SARA
BIBIC LUMINITA
BLANCINI GIANLUCA Mercoledì, 10:30 - 11:15(Biella)
BOARIO ANDREA Lunedì, 10:30 - 11:15(Biella)
BORRIONE INES
BOSCIONE FRANCO Martedì, 10:30 - 11:15(Video Colloquio)
BOVO VALENTINA Giovedì, 10:30 - 11:30(Video Colloquio)
BOZIO VALERIA
BRAIATO MARTA Venerdì, 11:30 - 12:15(a distanza)
BRUNETTI MIRELLA Lunedì, 08:50 - 09:40(Biella)
BUTOK OLENA Giovedì, 08:50 - 09:40(Video Colloquio)
CAGLIANO GIANNA
CAGNA LUISA
CANNARELLA GIULIANA Lunedì, 15:00 - 16:00(Video Colloquio)
CANOVA MARIA VITTORIA Mercoledì, 10:30 - 11:15(a distanza)
CARRETTA IRMA Mercoledì, 10:30 - 11:15(a distanza)
CASAZZA CLAUDIA Venerdì, 10:40 - 11:15(Biella)
CASTELLARO FRANCESCA
CAVAGNA ANASTASIA CECILIA Martedì, 12:15 - 13:05(a distanza)
CERALLI ELENA Venerdì, 11:40 - 12:10(Video Colloquio)
CHIUCCHIURLOTTO LARA Lunedì, 09:40 - 10:30(Video Colloquio)
CIRIELLO ELENA
COCIMANO CARLO
COLOMBO EMANUELA Mercoledì, 09:40 - 10:30(Video Colloquio)
CONTI LORENA SISSY SELENE
COPPA ZOP PAOLO Mercoledì, 09:40 - 10:30(Video Colloquio)
CUGINI MARIA ELISA Lunedì, 18:00 - 18:50(a distanza)
CUSUMANO ALESSIA Martedì, 18:00 - 18:50(Video Colloquio)
D'ANGELICO GIANCARLO
DA POZZO DENISE Venerdì, 08:50 - 09:40(Biella)
DALLA COSTA MONICA GRACIELA
DALLA POZZA FRANCESCA
DALLACQUA ELEONORA ELISABETTA Martedì, 12:15 - 13:05(Video Colloquio)
DE BIANCHI SILVIA
DE CANDIA RAFFAELLA
DE CAROLI LUCIA Venerdì, 10:30 - 11:15(Video Colloquio)
DEBERNARDI ARABELLA
DEFONTE ELISABETTA
DELPIANO EDOARDO
DI CAMPI MARCO
DI GIACOMANTONIO ALBERTO Lunedì, 14:40 - 15:30(a distanza)
DODARO LUCIA
EGLIONE LORENZO
EPISCOPO DALILA
ERCOLI LUCA
FALLA DELLA GERMANA ISABELLA Lunedì, 11:30 - 12:15(a distanza)
FARACO LINA
FATICANTI MARIAPIA
FATTA ROSARIO Venerdì, 12:15 - 13:05(Biella)
FEMMINIS MARINA Lunedì, 11:30 - 12:15(a distanza)
FERRARI CRISTIAN Giovedì, 10:30 - 11:15(a distanza)
FLOCCO IOLANDA
FONTANELLA ALBERTO
FOSSATI LORENA Mercoledì, 10:30 - 11:15(Video Colloquio)
FURINI FRANCESCA
FUSSOTTO ISABELLA
GAIDO GIORGIO
GALLANA PAOLO Lunedì, 08:50 - 09:40(Video Colloquio)
GALLARDINO ILARIA
GALVANO FILIPPA
GANGEMI MARIA ANTONIETTA
GARIAZZO ELISA
GARLANDA STEFANO
GARZOTTO MARIA ELENA
GHIOTTI GIOVANNA Giovedì, 13:05 - 13:55(Pavignano)
GHIOTTI SIMONE
GIACHINO CATERINA
GIUSA LORENA
GRAZIANO DANIELA Mercoledì, 09:40 - 10:30(Video Colloquio)
GRISPI FEDERICO
GROSSO ANNA
GROSSO ENEA Lunedì, 11:30 - 12:15(Biella)
LONGO MANUELA
MANAVELLA LORENZA
MAROSTICA RENATO Venerdì, 09:40 - 10:30(Video Colloquio)
MATTEI LUISA
MAURI ANNALISA
MAZZANTI MARIA CRISTINA Martedì, 11:30 - 12:15(Biella)
MEINI CHIARA
MIGLIAVACCA GIANLUCA Martedì, 18:00 - 19:00(a distanza)
MILANI BARBARA Venerdì, 09:00 - 09:30(a distanza)
MIRABILE MARISTELLA Venerdì, 09:00 - 09:30
MONTANARO MARIA CARMINA
MURRONE VINCENZO
NATALE GERARDA Giovedì, 11:30 - 12:15
NATALE MARCO
NICOTRA CALOGERO
NOCERA ISABEL
PADOAN MARINA
PAINI ROMINA Lunedì, 11:30 - 12:15(a distanza)
PANICCIA ACHILLE Venerdì, 09:40 - 10:30(Video Colloquio)
PASIN DAVIDE
PATRIARCA FRANCESCO
PERGOLA GIUSEPPE
PIANEZZOLA MARTA
PIANTINO STEFANO Mercoledì, 12:15 - 13:05(a distanza)
PONZANA FABRIZIO
PRINA ROBERTA Mercoledì, 12:15 - 13:05(Video Colloquio)
RANABOLDO ELENA
RANABOLDO FABIO
RAVIGLIONE ANNA Mercoledì, 12:30 - 12:50(Biella)
RIBOLDI PAOLA MARIA Giovedì, 10:50 - 11:20(Video Colloquio)
RIVETTI ERIKA
RONCO ROBERTA
ROSSI MARIAGRAZIA
RULLI CATERINA
SANGERMANO VALERIA ANGELA
SANTORO ELISA Venerdì, 10:30 - 11:15(a distanza)
SARTORELLO ALICE
SAVERBEGO ELDA Mercoledì, 08:30 - 09:10(Video Colloquio)
SAVINO GIANCARLA Venerdì, 10:30 - 11:15(Biella)
SAVOIA ISABELLA Mercoledì, 09:40 - 10:30(Biella)
SCEBBA LINDA
SCILLA CLAUDIA Giovedì, 10:30 - 11:15(Pavignano)
SCOMAZZON ROBERTO
SECCO ANDREA
SIMONE FRANCESCA
SIVIERO SONIA
SOZZI CARLA Mercoledì, 12:15 - 13:05(a distanza)
SPADA CHIARA
STOPPA STEFANIA Mercoledì, 10:30 - 11:05(a distanza)
TOLINO VALENTINA
TOMA' GRAZIA
TORRES MONICA
TORSELLI FEDERICA Lunedì, 09:40 - 10:30(Video Colloquio)
TRIVERIO ALBERTO Martedì, 13:00 - 14:00(a distanza)
UBERTI MARINELLA Venerdì, 12:15 - 13:05(a distanza)
VERCELLINO ALBERTO
VERDOIA PAOLA
VESCOVO AZZURRA Mercoledì, 10:30 - 11:15(Video Colloquio)
VINDIGNI DANILO
ZANONE POMA ELISA
ZAPPA BARBARA Lunedì, 09:40 - 10:30(Pavignano)
ZAVATTARO EMMANUELA